Networking

Filter by Brands: Sort: Items per page:
ADSL Modems Antenna/Access Point Network Cards
Powerline Transceivers & Converters Wired Router / Switch
Wireless Aidc Accessories Wireless Router / Switch Wireless USB Adapter

Products

D-LINK 8-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS UNMANAGED SWITCH D-LINK 8-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS UNMANAGED SWITCH $165.96+gst
D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch $46.36+gst
D-Link DAP-1320 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Range Extender D-Link DAP-1320 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Range Extender $71.11+gst
D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless N Access Point D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless N Access Point $127.64+gst
D-Link DAP-1520 Wireless AC750 802.11ac Dual Band Range Extender D-Link DAP-1520 Wireless AC750 802.11ac Dual Band Range Extender $99.40+gst
D-Link DAP-165 Wireless AC1200 802.11ac Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender D-Link DAP-165 Wireless AC1200 802.11ac Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender $137.52+gst
D-Link DAP-1650 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender D-Link DAP-1650 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender $135.47+gst
D-LINK DCS-6010L FISH EYE 360 NETWORK CAMERA         mydlink Enabled D-LINK DCS-6010L FISH EYE 360 NETWORK CAMERA mydlink Enabled $345.95+gst
D-Link DEM-312GT2 Gigabit SFP/LC Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km D-Link DEM-312GT2 Gigabit SFP/LC Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km $314.16+gst
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) -  300m D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m $302.32+gst
D-Link DES-1008PA 8 Ports 10/100M Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE Ports    52Watts PoE power budget    Robust metal housing D-Link DES-1008PA 8 Ports 10/100M Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE Ports 52Watts PoE power budget Robust metal housing $82.76+gst
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch D-Link DGS-1005A 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch $37.21+gst
D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch $31.80+gst
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop L D-Link DGS-1016D 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop L $130.60+gst
D-Link DGS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  Rugged Metal Chassis D-Link DGS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Rugged Metal Chassis $37.00+gst
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  Rugged Metal Chassis D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Rugged Metal Chassis $52.60+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop D-Link DGS-1100-08 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop $94.20+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08 EasySmart 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch D-Link DGS-1100-08 EasySmart 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch $60.40+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with PoE D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with PoE $203.40+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch D-Link DGS-1100-16 16-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch $130.60+gst

Customer center

Contact Us Customer Service
Tel: 64 9 620 9198

Email Us Email: sales@impc.co.nz
We accept credit card