Network Cards

Filter by Brands: Sort: Items per page:

Products

10Gbps E10G42BTDA Copper Server Adatper 10Gbps E10G42BTDA Copper Server Adatper $487.60+gst
CyberPower RM202CARD SNMP Web Card Network Card CyberPower RM202CARD SNMP Web Card Network Card $231.00+gst
EDIMAX  10/100/1000 PCI Express     Gigabit Network Adapter RJ45. PCI Express x1 slot compliant. Comes with half height bracket EDIMAX 10/100/1000 PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter RJ45. PCI Express x1 slot compliant. Comes with half height bracket $21.75+gst
EDIMAX EN-9235TX-32 32 bit 10/100/1000           PCI Gigabit  Ethernet  Adaptor RJ-45 Connector EDIMAX EN-9235TX-32 32 bit 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor RJ-45 Connector $18.50+gst
ETHERNET I350 T2 V2 SVR RJ45 PCI-E RET ETHERNET I350 T2 V2 SVR RJ45 PCI-E RET $213.19+gst
HP SMART ARRAY P440/4G CONTROLLER HP SMART ARRAY P440/4G CONTROLLER $690.86+gst
IBM QLogic 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x IBM QLogic 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x $476.88+gst
INTEL ETHERNET X540-T2 SERVER INTEL ETHERNET X540-T2 SERVER $657.08+gst
Lenovo ThinkPad 4G LTE WWAN Card Lenovo ThinkPad 4G LTE WWAN Card $223.60+gst
MediaConverter(SC single-mode) MediaConverter(SC single-mode) $97.65+gst
Mellanox MCX314A-BCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN network interface card  40/56GbE  dual-port QSFP  PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s  tall bracket  RoHS R Mellanox MCX314A-BCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN network interface card 40/56GbE dual-port QSFP PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s tall bracket RoHS R $682.10+gst
Mellanox MCX353A-FCBT ConnectX-3 VPI adapter card  single-port QSFP  FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE  PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s  tall bracke Mellanox MCX353A-FCBT ConnectX-3 VPI adapter card single-port QSFP FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40/56GbE PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s tall bracke $787.70+gst
PowerShield Internal SNMP Coms      Card (DX801) Compatible with all Centurion and Commander UPS. PowerShield Internal SNMP Coms Card (DX801) Compatible with all Centurion and Commander UPS. $278.25+gst
PRO/1000 GT NTWK ADAPT LP OEM SNGL PRO/1000 GT NTWK ADAPT LP OEM SNGL $46.29+gst
QLogic Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-Express Host Bus Adapter  8/4/2Gb Auto-Negotate  200K initiator and target IOPS per po QLogic Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel to PCI-Express Host Bus Adapter 8/4/2Gb Auto-Negotate 200K initiator and target IOPS per po $807.50+gst
SNMP Card SNMP Card $449.30+gst
Sunix PCIE SATA3 1 int 1 ext Sunix PCIE SATA3 1 int 1 ext $81.37+gst
Super Micro AOC-STGN-i2S Dual SFP+ 10Gb Controller  Low-Profile PCI-e Super Micro AOC-STGN-i2S Dual SFP+ 10Gb Controller Low-Profile PCI-e $400.50+gst
Supermicro AOC-SGP-I2 Server NIC  2x RJ-45 GbE  Low-Profile PCI-e  Intel i350AM2 Controller Supermicro AOC-SGP-I2 Server NIC 2x RJ-45 GbE Low-Profile PCI-e Intel i350AM2 Controller $143.85+gst
Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4  4x RJ-45 GbE Controller  Low-Profile PCI-e  Intel i350 Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 4x RJ-45 GbE Controller Low-Profile PCI-e Intel i350 $281.93+gst
Page: 12NextLast

Customer center

Contact Us Customer Service
Tel: 64 9 849 4888

Email Us Email: sales@roctech.co.nz
We accept credit card