Wireless Router / Switch

Filter by Brands: Sort: Items per page:

Products

D-Link DAP-2695 Wireless AC1750 Concurrent Dual Band PoE Access Point D-Link DAP-2695 Wireless AC1750 Concurrent Dual Band PoE Access Point $358.78+gst
D-Link DAP-3520 Wireless N600 Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point D-Link DAP-3520 Wireless N600 Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point $772.00+gst
D-Link DEM-431XT 10G SFP+ Module for DGS-34/36XX Multi Mode D-Link DEM-431XT 10G SFP+ Module for DGS-34/36XX Multi Mode $448.16+gst
D-Link DES-1008PA 8 Ports 10/100M Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE Ports    52Watts PoE power budget    Robust metal housing D-Link DES-1008PA 8 Ports 10/100M Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE Ports 52Watts PoE power budget Robust metal housing $89.73+gst
D-Link DGS-1005A 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch D-Link DGS-1005A 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch $29.43+gst
D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch D-Link DGS-1008A 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch $34.34+gst
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop L D-Link DGS-1016D 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop L $131.53+gst
D-Link DGS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  Rugged Metal Chassis D-Link DGS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Rugged Metal Chassis $44.27+gst
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch  Rugged Metal Chassis D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Rugged Metal Chassis $57.92+gst
D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch Metal Housing D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch Metal Housing $66.74+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop D-Link DGS-1100-08 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop $97.56+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08 EasySmart 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch D-Link DGS-1100-08 EasySmart 5 Port Gigabit Managed Switch $64.65+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with PoE D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with PoE $203.84+gst
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 16 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-T D-Link DGS-1100-16 16 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 16 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-T $207.81+gst
D-Link DGS-1210-20 16 Port Gigabit WebSmart+ 4x SFP Combo D-Link DGS-1210-20 16 Port Gigabit WebSmart+ 4x SFP Combo $277.83+gst
D-Link DHP-308AV 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapter D-Link DHP-308AV 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapter $52.63+gst
D-Link DHP-309AV Starter Kit 2x 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapters D-Link DHP-309AV Starter Kit 2x 500Mbps Powerline AV+ Mini Network Adapters $75.10+gst
D-LINK DHP-540 AV500 4Port Powerline Switch D-LINK DHP-540 AV500 4Port Powerline Switch $87.64+gst
D-Link DIR-505 Wireless Router All-in-One Mobile D-Link DIR-505 Wireless Router All-in-One Mobile $69.87+gst
D-Link DIR-506L Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop D-Link DIR-506L Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop $70.39+gst

Customer center

Contact Us Customer Service
Tel: 64 9 620 9198

Email Us Email: sales@impc.co.nz
We accept credit card